Koła STO

SKT 5

Warszawa, 03-109, ul. Dziatwy 6
prezes - Marcin Sikorski

SKT 7

Szczecin, 71-671, ul. Tomaszowska 1
prezes - Dariusz Florczak

SKT 9

Gdańsk, 80-308, ul. Polanki 11
prezes - Barbara Montwiłł

SKT 10

Milanówek, 05-822, ul. Fiderkiewicza 41
prezes - Małgorzata Hamada

SKT 13

Bytom, 41-907, ul. Skrajna 14 a
prezes - Dariusz Daraż

SKT 14

Augustów, 16-300, ul. Zarzecze 17
prezes - Zbigniew Walicki

SKT 15

Poznań, 60-309, ul. Grunwaldzka 154
prezes - Krzysztof Celka

SKT 20

Warszawa, 02-785, ul. Wiolinowa 6
prezes - Andrzej Niedziela

SKT 21

Warszawa, 02-791, ul. Polinezyjska 10 A
prezes - Marcin Salski

SKT 24

Poznań, 61-670 Os. Wichrowe Wzgórze 114,
prezes - Katarzyna Nagórko

SKT 25

Warszawa, 02-495, ul. Traktorzystów 16
prezes - Oles Yakymiv

SKT 26

Warszawa, 00-140, al. Solidarności 113 c
prezes - Marzenna Zapalska

SKT 28

Katowice, 40-066, ul. Mikołowska 26
prezes - Jacek Bednorz

SKT 29

Warszawa, 03-945, ul. Paryska 25
prezes - Ewa Pątkiewicz

SKT 30

Tychy, 43-100, ul. Edukacji 11 a
prezes - Rafał Zawada

SKT 37

Kraków, 31-874 Os. Dywizjonu 303 Nr 35,
prezes - Andrzej Przewięźlikowski

SKT 38

Kraków, 31-436, ul. Stanisława ze Skalbmierza 7
prezes - Janusz Litewka

SKT 43

Kraków, 30-868, ul. Kurczaba 5
prezes - Tomasz Tuteja

SKT 47

Szczecinek, 78-400, ul. Słowiańska 2
prezes - Andrzej Skrzyński

SKT 50

Starachowice, 27-200, ul. Wojska Polskiego 7 a
prezes - Iwona Lucińska

SKT 55

Łódź, 93-005, ul. Czerwona 8
prezes - Maciej Czop

SKT 56

Częstochowa, 42-200, ul. Rejtana 7
prezes - Andrzej Faracik

SKT 59

Lubin, 59-300, ul. Pawia 41
prezes - Jan Raduchowski

SKT 64

Kraków, 31-058, ul. Stradomska 10
prezes - Jolanta Budzowska

SKT 65

Warszawa, 02-647, ul. Bachmacka 3
prezes - Magdalena Duszyńska-Walczak

SKT 67

Zakopane, 34-500, ul. Kasprusie 35a
prezes - Beata Karp

SKT 68

Słupsk, 76-200, ul. Kilińskiego 41
prezes - Zbigniew Sobolewski

SKT 69

Warszawa, 01-355, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 67 a
prezes - Violetta Ciećwierz

SKT 70

Kołobrzeg, 78-100, ul. Radomska 22 A
prezes - Artur Sentkiewicz

SKT 72

Jelenia Góra, 58-570, ul. Bronka Czecha 1 a
prezes - Sylwia Kędzior

SKT 75

Krasnystaw, 22-300, ul. Odrodzenia 45
prezes - Małgorzata Młynek

SKT 76

Ciechanów, 06-400, ul. Wyspiańskiego 11 a
prezes - Daniel Rafał Gerwatowski

SKT 77

Warszawa, 02-154, ul. Astronautów 11
prezes - Adam Bartosik

SKT 80

Warszawa, 02-678, ul. Smyczkowa 11/5
prezes - Piotr Wrona

SKT 91

Białystok, 15-483, ul. Fabryczna 10
prezes - Hubert Zygmunt Kaczyński

SKT 92

Bielawa, 58-260, ul. Żeromskiego 1
prezes - Magdalena Sośnicka-Dzwonek

SKT 93

Mikołajki, 11-730, ul. Leśna 2 a
prezes - Aleksander Potocki

SKT 95

Szydłowo, 64-920, Szydłowo 86c
prezes - Jarosław Henkel

SKT 99

Tymbark 249, 34-500,
prezes - Irena Wilczek-Sowa

SKT 102

Warszawa, 02-639, ul. Głogowa 2 B
prezes - Monika Muryn

SKT 104

Warszawa, 01-923, ul. Bogusławskiego 6a
prezes - Marek Deutsch

SKT 106

Piła, 64-920, ul. Powstańców Wielk. 83
prezes - Waldemar Wiernicki

SKT 111

Kluczbork, 46-200, ul. Ligonia 3
prezes - Mariusz Kik

SKT 116

Ostrołęka, 07-401, ul. Koszarowa 3
prezes - Adam Andrzejewski

SKT 122

Chełm, 22-100, ul. Uściługska 1
prezes - Anna Lackowska

SKT 131

Człuchów, 77-300, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 7 A
prezes - Krzysztof Bartczak

SKT 132

Legionowo, 05-122, ul. Targowa 22
prezes - Radosław Frydrych

SKT 134

Warszawa, 02-595, ul. Puławska 97 b
prezes - Renata Mędza

SKT 140

Warszawa, 03-741, ul. Białostocka 4
prezes - Agnieszka Edwins

SKT 141

Warszawa, 03-226, ul. Toruńska 23, skr. poczt. 83
prezes - Marzena Dymowska-Kijak

SKT 144

Warszawa, 00-643, ul. Nowowiejska 5
prezes - Krystyna Norwa

SKT 148

Żyrardów, 96-300, ul. Armii Krajowej 3
prezes - Teresa Aleksandra Piech

SKT 152

Tarnów, 33-100, ul. Matejki 6
prezes - Miłosz Bączek

SKT 156

Zielona Góra, 65-229, ul. Władysława IV 1
prezes - Agnieszka Simachowicz-Olszowy

SKT 158

Radom, 26-600, ul. Sandomierska 20
prezes - Gabriela Badowska

SKT 161

Siedlce, 08-110, ul. Mireckiego 28
prezes - Małgorzata Krawiecka

SKT 162

Warszawa, 04-175, ul. Ostrobramska 72
prezes - Anna Janota-Bzowska

SKT 165

Białystok, 15-840, ul. Narewska 13
prezes - Halina Żuk

SKT 168

Mała Wieś, 09-460, ul. Kochanowskiego 17
prezes - Andrzej Barciński

SKT 171

Białystok, 15-054, ul. Mieszka Pierwszego 5
prezes - Andrzej Sakowicz

SKT 174

Warszawa, 04-423, al. Sztandarów 2
prezes - Witold Rek

SKT 177

Olecko, 19-400, ul. Młynowa 8
prezes - Jolanta Kalata

SKT 185

Poznań, 61-209 Os. Oświecenia 64,
prezes - Kacper Kruszewski

SKT 188

Częstochowa, 42-215, ul. Brzeźnicka 59
prezes - Rafał Rusek

SKT 191

Gdańsk, 80-433, ul. Waryńskiego 36
prezes - Izabela Wrońska

SKT 200

Gdańsk, 80-125, ul. Kartuska 245
prezes - Rafał Dylewski

SKT 201

Bińcze, 77-324 Bińcze 15,
prezes - Aneta Hordij

SKT 213

Jasło, 38-200, ul. Floriańska 8
prezes - Lucjan Tomalski

SKT 218

Gdynia, 81-314, ul. Pomorska 39/41
prezes - Marek Radyko

SKT 223

Raciąż, 09-140, ul. Płocka 28
prezes - Marek Bieńkowski

SKT 232

Warszawa, 01-912, ul. Wolumen 3
prezes - Piotr Wasilewski

SKT 235

Namysłów, 46-100, ul. Pułaskiego 3b
prezes - Malwina Jabłońska

SKT 237

Teresin, 96-515, al. XX-lecia 7
prezes - Barbara Komorowska

SKT 238

Darłowo, 76-153, ul. Zwycięstwa 1
prezes - Lidia Kozińska

SKT 242

Warszawa, 00-543, uL. Mokotowska 40 /1A
Beata Kozłowska

Członkowie wspierający STO

Fundacja Edukacji „Fabryczna 10”
Białystok, 15-483, ul. Fabryczna 10
prezes - Alina Popiołek

Chełmskie Towarzystwo Edukacyjne
Chełm 22-100, ul. I Pułku Szwoleżerów 17b
prezes - Jacek Samonek

Spółka Cywilna "Ewa"
Chełm 22-100, ul. I Pułku Szwoleżerów 17b
prezes - Jacek Samonek

Świętokrzyskie Społeczne Towarzystwo Oświatowe
Kielce 25-033, ul. Ks. P. Ściegiennego 6
prezes - Mirosława Nalazek